Prinzzess

206
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Prinzzess Sahara, Prinzess, Prinzzess Felicity Jade
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: February 6th 1985 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Florida, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Prinzzess
Prinzzess
Prinzzess
Prinzzess
Prinzzess
Prinzzess

Porn Star Biography for Prinzzess

The oldest of eight children, Prinzzess grew up with parents who were Seventh Day Adventists and missionaries and spent a large part of her childhood/adolescence living in Belize in an Amish community. And claims to have grown up very shy-due to being home-schooled-and was an admitted tom boy. However, before entering the adult film world, she was managing a pool cleaning business at 18 and doing nude modeling part-time. A petite starlet and feature dancer, she has become known throughout the adult industry as the "Lesbian Prinzzess" due to her primarily working with women.

Career

After doing some nude modeling shoots, an agent from Los Angeles contacted her and invited her out to a shoot. Prinzzess's first film was in 2004's Can You Be A Pornstar? where she performed with Jessica Jaymes. Starring in hundreds of lesbian and solo masturbation titles, she is known for performing for some of the top studios like Elegant Angel, Hustler Video, Vivid, Jules Jordan Video, Wicked Pictures, and Girlfriends Films (for which she was one of the first contract girls). This contract helped deliver one of her most powerful performances in 2014's Lesbian Sex 13 with fellow starlet, Lola Foxx.

Fun Facts

Growing up on a farm, Prinzzess developed a deep love for animals that she still carries with her to this day and that she plans on becoming a veterinarian after her run in the industry; confirming that she owns a 200 acre horse farm in Belize and has a pet squirrel. She has also discussed her dislike of being idle-preferring to be she loves to be active in activities like horseback riding, football, and traveling.

Award Nominations

  • 2011 AVN Best All-Girl Couples Scene Women Seeking Women 65
  • 2011 AVN Best Solo Sex Scene All by Myself 4
  • 2013 AVN Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene Lesbian Sex
  • 2013 AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene Please Make Me Lesbian! 7
  • 2013 AVN Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene Lesbian Sex 9
  • 2013 AVN Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene Lesbian Sex 9
  • 2013 XBIZ Best Scene (All-Girl) Lesbian Sex 9
  • 2014 AVN All-Girl Performer of the Year
  • 2014 AVN Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene Women Seeking Women 94
  • 2014 AVN Best Solo Sex Scene Single White Female
  • 2014 XBIZ Girl/Girl Performer of the Year
  • 2015 AVN All-Girl Performer of the Year
  • 2015 AVN Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene Women Seeking Women 100
  • 2015 XBIZ Girl/Girl Performer of the Year
  • 2016 AVN All-Girl Performer of the Year
  • 2016 AVN Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene Women Seeking Women 110
  • 2016 XBIZ Girl/Girl Performer of the Year
  • 2017 AVN All-Girl Performer of the Year
  • 2018 AVN All-Girl Performer of the Year

Awards

  • 2004 Penthouse Pet of the Month (October)
  • 2009 CAVR Femme of the Year
  • 2012 NightMoves Best Feature Dancer
  • 2015 XBIZ Girl/Girl Performer of the Year
  • 2015 NightMoves Hall of Fame Inductee

Title Any
(268 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-28

Ryan Keely loves nothing more than to spend time with her girlfriends! There's nothing . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2020-05-25

These horny lesbians had so much fun the first time around that they're back for . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-19

Almost six hours of girl-girl sex! Seventeen girls and ten scenes! These lovely ladies . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-11

This DVD is truly devoted to the love of hairy pussy. Beautiful ladies explore their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-04-19

When it's time to get down & dirty behind closed doors it's still a girlfriend's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-04-16

Join Aryana Augustine and her girlfriends for over five hours of sizzling girl on . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-04-07

Yet another amazing movie from Girlfriends Films featuring Mellanie Monroe and her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Girlfriends Films brings you superstar Amber Chase and 8 of her friends in some of . . .

Studio:

If you were searching for proper lesbian compilation but could not find! Voila! . . .

Studio:

Join Jodi West and Her Girlfriends for four hours of hot girl on girl sex! Amazing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Their only sin is unconditional love! Join Eliza Ibarra, Savannah Sixx and Karlee . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Over three hours of Marie McCray with her sexy friends! For fine folks with good . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Prinzzess

eRock says:
 I would like to see Prinzzess and SINN SAGE work together. That would be explosive. No idea why they have not worked together...
Necklover says:
 Prinzzess and Jaye Summers could be a new and sexy combo, especially if Prinzzess necks with Jaye Summers! Hot! Why haven't they worked together yet?
bigboss says:
 To me she is the hottest lesbian porn star in history! Teanna kai has the hotter body, but prinzzess Sahara has the natural beauty, raw animal desire to please her lovers....
Necklover says:
 Prinzzess is talented and beautiful. I especially love her in scenes where she is kissing her female co-star's necks. She'd make a great vampire in any upcoming vampire erotica film.
JDStone says:
 I love her. She's so pretty