Kara Novak

46
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Kara Novak
Alias: Britney Pierce
Born: Jul 28th 1989
Birth Place: Tampa Bay, FL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kara Novak Pornstar Biography

Kara Novak is a female model whose video career started in 2009. This Leo was born on Jul 28, 1989. It is interesting to note that this Leo shares the exact birthday with Mila Beth. Ms. Novak was born in Tampa Bay, FL, US.

Kara's Porn Career

Ms. Kara Novak has worked with a multitude of adult movie studios which include HushHush Entertainment, Wicked Pictures, and Gina Lynn Productions. This model is highly talented and has worked in movies which involve 53 categories. The list of categories includes reality porn, celebrities and even college co-eds.

Kara has acted with a number of stars which include Becky LaSabre, Anthony Hardwood and also Kristina Adams. Paired together 4 times, Alex Gonz has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Kara Novak. Their most recent movie, Beaver Hunt All Stars 2, became available in 2010 by Hustler. The list of films in which they have appeared together also contains Fresh Outta High School #16 (Digital Sin), Toe Service 4 (Red Light District), and All New Beaver Hunt (Hustler).

The collection of films in which Kara appears contains The Fantasstic Whores 4, Don't Let Daddy Know 7 and Only Teen Blowjobs #2. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of film series in which Kara Novak has acted contains The Fantasstic Whores, Just Over Eighteen and Strap On Sally.

While Kara is not retired it has been several years since her last movie. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any
(38 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2014
Date Added: 2020-06-16
Premium Title

Tiny brunette girl gags on a thick cock while sucking it down then takes it deep . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

These teens are young, wild and breakin' all the rules in this hardcore pussy pounding . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

We all know that teens are crazy about sex! And they often tend to experiment, like . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Introducing the third installment of Young Cuties! How many licks does it take to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Meet Brenda (Mikayla Mendez) and Mark (Rocco Reed), a couple on the threshold of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

These teens answered an ad they thought was for modeling, instead they will be filmed . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

These hot little nurses have what it takes to cure your ill. They'll fuck you inside . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

These sweet, young babes have got you covered in eleven bangin' hot scenes. Alyssa . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

These massage therapists are in high demand because they hit all the right spots . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Nobody knows a woman better than another woman... And nobody does it better than . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Penthouse Forum brings you some good old-fashioned country lovin' with the hottest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Some cougars are on the prowl for young men to take advantage of, but there are other . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kara Novak

No Comments to Show