Heather Silk

168
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Heather Silk
Heather SilkHeather SilkHeather SilkHeather Silk
Alias: Silky Thumper
Years Active: 2004 - 2014
Born: May 20th 1981 / Taurus
Birth Place: Miami, FL United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Wings lower back
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Heather started her career with the idea of creating an alter ego for her vagina, Silky Thumper, and then chronicling the exploits of her vagina through a website. While preparing to launch the website, Heather was offered a live modeling assignment at the 2004 AVN Convention. Not surprisingly, she was approached by several production companies to perform on film and soon she was having an amazing sexual encounter with Belladonna.

About 2 weeks afterwards she was in Los Angeles filming for John Leslie, Belladonna, Simon Wolfe, Seymore Butts & Wicked Pictures. Heather developed a loyal following while shooting for Girlfriends Films and Sweetheart Video but continues to work on HeatherSilk.com which has evolved past the original Silky Thumper idea and allows her to share her true sexuality which can be pretty perverse.

Title Any
(197 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Rick Cuban has brought together some pretty uninhibited, beautiful ladies to star . . .

Studio:

Digital Alliance presents the 50th installment of Taboo Sex Fantasies, this time . . .

Studio:

Digital Alliance returns with the 53rd installment of Taboo Sex Fantasies, and you're . . .

Studio:

Rick Cuban and Digital Alliance present the 43rd installment of Taboo Sex Fantasies, . . .

Studio:

Thank your lucky stars, because Taboo Sex Fantasies is back and more fun than ever! . . .

Studio:

It's time to rejoice, because Rick Cuban has graced us with yet another Taboo Sex . . .

Studio:

Digital Alliance brings you the nineteenth installment of Taboo Sex Fantasies, featuring . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Women Seeking Women is finally back with four more couples who are just dying to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

Drop Sex is a new series written, produced, and directed by adult film legend John . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Heather Silk leads this collection of ass-focused scenes in the 17th edition into . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

Unlike her men, the ring never lies! Jessica Drake stars in a plot-oriented tale . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

New girls and hot sex! We have 6 new hotties for you in volume 2, and they're all . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Heather Silk

No Comments to Show