Lena Nicole

175
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Ashlyn Page, Nicole Aston
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: November 1st 1986 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Corona, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lena Nicole
Lena Nicole
Lena Nicole
Lena Nicole
Lena Nicole
Lena Nicole

Lena Nicole Porn Star Biography

Lena loves being in front of the camera. Her career started as a model for amateur art school friends, then she graduated to shooting with her professional photographer friends who introduced her to agencies. These agencies lead her to nude modeling, and then adult work. `She mostly works in the G/G genre, but has done a handful of B/G scenes.

Lena loves nature, spending time photographing or just getting lost in nature. She jokes that even though she does not have any real knowledge about reincarnation, she must have been a fairy in another life because her connection to the natural world is very intense. She feels most comfortable and at peace while in the wilderness.

Title Any
(83 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019

There is nothing more special than spending time with your favorite girlfriends. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

It's time for more steamy lesbian stories that are gorgeously erotic from beginning . . .

Studio:

Over four hours of Abigail Mac with her sexy friends! For fine folks with good hearts . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Two of the sexy women are going head to head in over four hours of Sapphic delight! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Wow... and what a special gift it is... to be able to watch these two unbelievably . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Join Jayden Cole and her girlfriends for over four hours of hot girl/girl sex! Over . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Girlfriends Films is back again, they introduce one of the best lesbian film "Georgia . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Masseuse Jojo Kiss receives an unexpected client at the end of her shift, her ex-girlfriend . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Join Lena Nicole and her girlfriends for over 5 1/2 hours of hot girl/girl sex! Lena . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

The Sweet Taste of Pussy is all Dani Daniels and her friends seem to think about. . . .

Studio:

Scene One: Lena Nicole and Taylor Renee have teamed up to bring you Playtimes Sexiest . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lena Nicole

No Comments to Show