New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Lesbian Sorority House
  2. Sexually Explicit 3
  3. Threesome Fantasies Fulfilled 4
  4. Girlfriend Experience 3
  5. Fantasies Come True 4
  6. Pure Sexual Attraction 2
  7. Lesbian Training Sessions
Lily Love
Lily LoveLily Love
Aliases: Lili Love, Gilda Joy, Gilda Roberts, Gilda Gioia, Meg Laren
Years Active: 2002 - 2011
Born: Oct 2nd 1984
Birth Place: Hungry
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 8in
Lily Love appears in 103 scenes.
Lily Love appears in 146 videos.

Lily Love is a Hungarian superstar with an appetite for all things sex. She goes by many aliases, perhaps feeding into her fantasies to maintain alternative personas, evident by her upbringing at swinger parties in Germany. In a candid interview, she said that the events that unfolded in Germany led to her involvement with the adult industry, and the rest is history. Love has starred in over 100 films with studios like Evil Angel, Zero Tolerance, Top Line and many, many more.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Lesbian Sorority House

2015Studio:

Video: Lesbian Sorority House

2 Ratings

Pay-Per-Minute option becomes available July 2015.

From . . .

Sexually Explicit 3

2015Studio:

Video: Sexually Explicit 3
Preview

17 Ratings

If you're tired of watching the same cameras shooting the same old ass shaking, generic . . .

Threesome Fantasies Fulfilled 4

2014Studio:

Video: Threesome Fantasies Fulfilled 4
Preview

31 Ratings

Join Pure Passion Studios as they bring every man's fantasy to life! Watch Alina . . .

Girlfriend Experience 3

2014Studio:

Video: Girlfriend Experience 3
Preview

24 Ratings
Premium Title

Every man wants a hot girlfriend who; loves to be fucked in the ass (Adriana Chechik), . . .

Fantasies Come True 4

2014Studio:

Video: Fantasies Come True 4
Preview

33 Ratings

Close your eyes and get ready to experience these hot new fantasies as 6 gorgeous . . .

Pure Sexual Attraction 2

Studio:

Video: Pure Sexual Attraction 2
Preview

25 Ratings

Embark on an exciting journey of pure sexual attraction as five breathtaking girls . . .

Lesbian Training Sessions

2014Studio:

Video: Lesbian Training Sessions
Preview

26 Ratings

Some want to train, some want to be trained. When the training is finished, the . . .

2 Chicks On A Dick 2 (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: 2 Chicks On A Dick 2 (Disc 2)
Preview

20 Ratings

Have you ever dreamed about fucking two chicks at one time? Well, we're gonna make . . .

2 Chicks On A Dick 2 (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: 2 Chicks On A Dick 2 (Disc 1)
Preview

21 Ratings

Have you ever dreamed about fucking two chicks at one time? Well, we're gonna make . . .

Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 2)
Preview

12 Ratings

Third Degree is bringing some serious heat with this double-disc extravaganza! Cum . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 15 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lily Love

No Comments to Show